KartDay

2026 Inaugural Season (Heavies)

Points by race

DriverRd 2Rd 3Total
Derick Valentine260280540
Alex Colbert269239508
Chris Millar240247487
Fidencio Yzaguirre III244234478
Russell Holmes199278477
Jeremy Plemel186217403
CJ Davis205188393
Josh191193384
Jaxon Day175186361
Bill Gray164193357
lando2750275
Karthik Yalamanchili0245245
Jacob Forbes2440244
Oscar Moreno2410241
Pradeep vemulapalli0238238
Jason Stanley1800180
Hunter Thompson0171171
Mya0164164
← Back to Season