KartDay

2026 Inaugural Season (Lights)

Points by race

DriverRd 2Rd 3Total
Albrecht Bolivar255275530
Bennett Sorrells268249517
Jacky Morrison251252503
Kyler Freeman244223467
CJ Tackman220232452
David Baumgartner205217422
Fidencio Yzaguirre III208200408
Tony184198382
Bryce Lytle2910291
Rayan Asref0258258
Iran Pedraja2260226
Viper120211211
Nitay Gold2060206
Kyle0199199
Daniel Lambert1920192
Chase Attaway0182182
Heotin Hy0177177
← Back to Season